Team

Dames 11

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Barbara van Dijk
Trainer Hugo Blom
Trainer Tijmen Kragten
Trainer Thomas de Vette

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D21 IJsseloever D3
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D20
Schaerweijde D5 Schaerweijde D10
Schaerweijde D7 Phoenix D6
USHC D11 Voordaan D10
Zwaluwen D5 Rijnvliet D4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D4 11 33 11 0 0
2 Voordaan D10 11 26 8 2 1
3 Zwaluwen D5 11 22 7 1 3
4 Rijnvliet D4 11 20 6 2 3
5 Kampong D20 11 17 5 2 4
6 IJsseloever D3 11 15 4 3 4
7 Schaerweijde D5 11 14 4 2 5
8 Kampong D21 11 12 4 0 7
9 Schaerweijde D7 11 10 4 1 6
10 Phoenix D6 11 9 3 0 8
11 Schaerweijde D10 11 5 1 2 8
12 USHC D11 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MMHC Voordaan D10 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC IJsseloever D3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D21 n.n.b uit
3 apr Schaerweijde D5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D5 n.n.b uit
24 apr MHCN D4 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Schaerweijde D7 n.n.b uit
15 mei SV Phoenix D6 n.n.b thuis
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey D20 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Rijnvliet D4 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Schaerweijde D10 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D7 0-1
Kampong D20 Nieuwegein D4 1-4
Rijnvliet D4 Zwaluwen D5 3-2
Schaerweijde D10 Schaerweijde D5 0-1
Voordaan D10 USHC D11 5-0
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D21 3-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D21 Phoenix D6 0-4
USHC D11 IJsseloever D3 1-7
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D10 0-6
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D10 3-1
Nieuwegein D4 Rijnvliet D4 4-2
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D20 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D11 Kampong D21 0-5
IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D5 3-1
Schaerweijde D10 Nieuwegein D4 1-6
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D7 3-1
Kampong D20 Phoenix D6 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D6 Rijnvliet D4 1-3
Schaerweijde D5 USHC D11 5-0
Schaerweijde D7 Schaerweijde D10 3-1
Nieuwegein D4 Voordaan D10 3-1
Kampong D21 Kampong D20 1-0
Zwaluwen D5 IJsseloever D3 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D11 Zwaluwen D5 0-7
Rijnvliet D4 Kampong D20 3-2
Schaerweijde D10 Phoenix D6 1-2
IJsseloever D3 Nieuwegein D4 1-4
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D21 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D21 Rijnvliet D4 2-1
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D5 1-0
Nieuwegein D4 USHC D11 7-0
Schaerweijde D7 IJsseloever D3 3-8
Phoenix D6 Voordaan D10 0-4
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D10 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D7 10-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D7 7-1
Schaerweijde D5 Nieuwegein D4 1-6
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D21 4-0
Voordaan D10 Kampong D20 0-0
Schaerweijde D10 Rijnvliet D4 0-6
IJsseloever D3 Phoenix D6 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D10 0-2
Nieuwegein D4 Zwaluwen D5 2-0
Schaerweijde D7 Schaerweijde D5 6-5
Phoenix D6 USHC D11 8-0
Kampong D20 IJsseloever D3 2-1
Rijnvliet D4 Voordaan D10 0-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D5 Phoenix D6 3-0
USHC D11 Kampong D20 0-3
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D7 3-3
IJsseloever D3 Rijnvliet D4 2-2
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D10 6-0
Nieuwegein D4 Kampong D21 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D7 Nieuwegein D4 0-11
Phoenix D6 Zwaluwen D5 2-3
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
Rijnvliet D4 USHC D11 6-1
Schaerweijde D10 IJsseloever D3 1-1
Voordaan D10 Kampong D21 4-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D5 Rijnvliet D4 3-2
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D10 1-1
Kampong D21 Schaerweijde D7 0-3
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D20 3-2
Nieuwegein D4 Phoenix D6 6-1
IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D10 1-3

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP