Team

Heren 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thijs Weijling
Trainer Rosan van Bezooijen
Trainer Carlijn Kanters
Trainer Sophie Kokkeler
Gezelligheidscaptain Joep Higler
Gezelligheidscaptain Niels Vreeswijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Voordaan H8 Kampong H21 11:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Voordaan H9 11 26 8 2 1
3 UNO H5 11 23 7 2 2
4 Kampong H17 11 18 5 3 3
5 Maarssen H4 11 14 4 2 5
6 Kampong H21 10 14 4 2 4
7 Kromhouters H3 11 14 4 2 5
8 Kampong H22 11 13 4 1 6
9 Voordaan H8 10 13 3 4 3
10 USHC H6 11 12 4 0 7
11 USHC H5 11 6 1 3 7
12 Schaerweijde H4 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt Hockeyclub UNO H5 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MMHC Voordaan H9 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt MHV Maarssen H4 n.n.b uit
2 apr SV Kampong Hockey H21 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Fletiomare H3 n.n.b uit
23 apr U.S.H.C. H6 n.n.b thuis
14 mei MMHC Voordaan H8 n.n.b uit
21 mei SV Kampong Hockey H17 n.n.b thuis
4 jun SV Kampong Hockey H22 n.n.b uit
11 jun Schaerweijde H4 n.n.b thuis
18 jun THCC De Kromhouters H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong H22 Kampong H21 (2-1)final
Voordaan H8 USHC H6 (4-3)scheduled
USHC H5 UNO H5 (0-10)final
Schaerweijde H4 Maarssen H4 (1-5)scheduled
Kromhouters H3 Voordaan H9 (1-5)final
Kampong H17 Fletiomare H3 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen H4 Kromhouters H3 (1-3)final
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H22 (12-2)scheduled
UNO H5 Voordaan H8 (7-1)final
Voordaan H9 USHC H5 (13-0)final
USHC H6 Kampong H17 (0-1)scheduled
Kampong H21 Schaerweijde H4 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC H5 Maarssen H4 (1-4)scheduled
Kampong H17 Voordaan H8 (1-1)final
Kromhouters H3 Kampong H21 (2-5)final
Kampong H22 USHC H6 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde H4 Fletiomare H3 (1-5)scheduled
MAANDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voordaan H9 UNO H5 (1-9)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
USHC H6 Schaerweijde H4 (6-0)final
Voordaan H8 Kampong H22 (4-4)final
Maarssen H4 Voordaan H9 (3-4)final
Kampong H21 USHC H5 (3-3)final
UNO H5 Kampong H17 (5-0)final
Fletiomare H3 Kromhouters H3 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Schaerweijde H4 Voordaan H8 (2-4)final
Voordaan H9 Kampong H21 (3-2)final
Kromhouters H3 USHC H6 (5-4)scheduled
Maarssen H4 UNO H5 (1-1)final
USHC H5 Fletiomare H3 (0-7)scheduled
Kampong H22 Kampong H17 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong H17 Schaerweijde H4 (4-1)final
Fletiomare H3 Voordaan H9 (1-1)final
Voordaan H8 Kromhouters H3 (2-0)final
USHC H6 USHC H5 (4-2)final
Kampong H21 Maarssen H4 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2022
UNO H5 Kampong H22 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
USHC H5 Voordaan H8 (4-4)final
Maarssen H4 Fletiomare H3 (2-1)final
Voordaan H9 USHC H6 (4-3)final
Kampong H21 UNO H5 (2-5)final
Kromhouters H3 Kampong H17 (1-3)final
Schaerweijde H4 Kampong H22 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Kampong H22 Kromhouters H3 (0-2)final
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 (5-1)scheduled
UNO H5 Schaerweijde H4 (6-3)final
Voordaan H8 Voordaan H9 (1-3)final
Kampong H17 USHC H5 (1-2)final
USHC H6 Maarssen H4 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen H4 Voordaan H8 (1-1)final
Kromhouters H3 Schaerweijde H4 (8-0)final
USHC H5 Kampong H22 (2-5)final
Fletiomare H3 UNO H5 (6-1)scheduled
Voordaan H9 Kampong H17 (2-2)final
Kampong H21 USHC H6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Kromhouters H3 UNO H5 (3-3)final
Kampong H22 Voordaan H9 (1-4)final
USHC H6 Fletiomare H3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan H9 Schaerweijde H4 (8-2)final
USHC H5 Kromhouters H3 (1-1)final
Kampong H21 Kampong H17 (2-2)final
Fletiomare H3 Voordaan H8 (4-1)final
UNO H5 USHC H6 (3-4)final
Maarssen H4 Kampong H22 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Kampong H17 Maarssen H4 (3-1)final
Schaerweijde H4 USHC H5 (3-1)final

Mede mogelijk gemaakt door:

 
TOP